H Nr. Name Vorname Pass
H 01 Höflitz Johann 18-000713
H 02 Predel Moritz 18-000810
H 03 Adam Stefan 16-002965
H 04 Voigt Julian 18-001674
H 05 Notni Lennart 18-001749
H 06 Wagner Stefan 18-000692
H 07 Krause Toni 18-000873
H 08 Adam Leander 07-036981
H 09 Witte Benjamin 18-001776
H 10 Wohlgemuth Florian 18-001871
H 11 Piske Alexander 18-000744
H 12 Girlich Jan 18-001729
H 13 Pilz Alexander 18-000744
H 14 Roscher Felix 18-001730
H 15 El-Hasan Younes 08-011721
H 16 Weise Hannes 18-000657
H 17 Wittig Sebastian 18-000470
H 18 Jauk Mathias 18-000462
H 19 Schorcht Tobias 18-000719
H 20 Dietsch Maximilian 18-001732
H 21 Saagjan Arman 18-001728
H 22 Kindl Till 18-002165
H 23 Niedling Tamino 18-001973
H 24 Günther Maik 18-002124
H 25 Sallmann André 18-002122
H 26 Jury Christoph 18-002126
H 27 Zorn Christian 18-002125
H 28 Gretscher Marcel
H 29 Sauer Wolfgang 18-001866
H 30 Scheler Moritz 18-001981
H 31 Schmerbauch Christoph 18-002127
H 32 Deubler Robert 18-002011
H 33 Schmidt Sebastian 18-000878
H 34 Zscheckel Tilman
H 35 Seifarth Christian 18-002128
H 36 Truschzinski Steffen 18-001539
H 37 Notni Gunther 18-001353
H 38 Herold Volker 18-000877
H 39 Lieschke Steffen
H 40 Kraus Roberto 18-000460
H 41 Jung Hendrik 18-000434
H 42 Nitschkowsky Norbert 18-000459
H 43 Weise Jürgen 18-000287
H 44 Krüger Ullrich 18-000880
H 45 Quast Rolf 18-000204
H 46 Linz Benjamin 18-001740
H 47 Hilgard Lutz 18-000103
H 48 Heller Jürgen 18-000203
D Nr. Name Vorname Pass
D 01 Kuse Maria 17-019030
D 02 Bartsch Nicole 16-003563
D 03 Voigtmann Jana 18-000988
D 04 Nguyen Dan Phuong 18-001970
D 05 Mund Charlotte 18-001928
D 06 Oßwald Fine Rosalia 18-001753
D 07 Bekele Hanna 18-001775
D 08 Schmidt Katarina 18-000722
D 09 Reuter Margot 18-001676
D 10 Voigt Marie 18-001982
D 11 Roscher Christina 18-001403
D 12 Hinsching Meriel 18-000816
D 13 Apel Friederike 18-001773
D 14 Siegmund Tina 18-001548
D 15 Schieback Saskia
D 16 Strumpf Davia 18-002081
D 17 Kämnitz Lea 18-002049
D 18 Koeck Carolin 18-001974
D 19 Ortelbach Lisa
D 20 Putz Anja
D 21 Hartmann Mareike
D 22 Gölitz Mandy 18-001737
D 23 Viehrig Michelle 18-002080
D 24 Preiß Johanna
D 25 Stiebritz Conny 18-000328
D 26 Jurkowski Kristina 18-001735
D 27 Dambon Steffi 18-000888
D 28 Kühnert Gabriele 18-000885
D 29 Bachmann Constanze 18-000886
D 30 Naulin Gabriele 18-000724
D 31 Krüger Elke 18-000887
D 32 Scholz Elke 18-001361
D 33 Wolf Nancy 18-001738