HERREN
DAMEN

Nr.

Name Vorname

Pass

01

Notni Lennart

18-001749

02

Höflitz Johann

18-000713

03

Hofmann Pit

16-006588

04

Predel Moritz

18-000810

05

Niedling Tamino

18-001973

06

Dingethal Paul-Werner

17-019011

07

Wagner Stefan

18-000692

08

Voigt Julian

18-001674

09

Kreft Calvin

06-151107

10

Krause Toni

18-000873

11

Scheler Moritz

18-001981

12

Wohlgemuth Florian

18-001871

13

Grünewald Hannes

16-008970

14

El-Hasan Younes

08-011721

15

Röhner Steven

18-002141

16

Späth Felix

05-036126

17

Todkar Bhushan

18-009534

18

Roscher Felix

18-001730

19

Girlich Jan

18-001729

20

Weise Hannes

18-000657

21

Schnabel Thomas

07-034320

22

Jauk Mathias

18-000462

23

Dietsch Maximilian

18-001732

24

Gehre Karl

18-000710

25

Grünewald Jonas

18-002291

26

Truschzinski Steffen

18-001539

27

Jury Christoph

18-002126

28

Gretscher Marcel

18-002123

29

Deubler Robert

18-002011

30

Sauer Wolfgang

18-001866

31

Schmerbauch Christoph

18-002127

32

Herklotz Gerd

18-001525

33

Schmidt Sebastian

18-002214

34

Sallmann André

18-002122

35

Günther Maik

18-002124

36

Zorn Christian

18-002125

37

Amthor Marvin

18-008024

38

Zscheckel Tilman

18-002215

39

Schorcht Tobias

18-000719

40

Oßwald Benno

18-002151

41

Belke Florian

18-002152

42

Saagjan Arman

18-001728

43

Notni Gunther

18-001353

44

Herold Volker

18-000877

45

Lieschke Steffen

18-002216

46

Kraus Roberto

18-000460

47

Hilgard Lutz

18-000103

48

Krüger Ullrich

18-000880

49

Nitschkowsky Norbert

18-000459

50

Weise Jürgen

18-000287

51

Quast Rolf

18-000204

52

Heller Jürgen

18-000203

Nr.

Name

Vorname

Pass

01

Schreiber

Annika

16-007071

02

Höflitz

Lisa

18-001622

03

Tirschmann

Tabea

18-001971

04

Mund

Charlotte

18-001928

05

Lücke

Marie

17-032006

06

Bartsch

Nicole

16-003563

07

Nguyen

Dan Phuong

18-001970

08

Kämnitz

Lea

18-002049

09

Preiß

Johanna

18-002220

10

Gründel

Clara Mia

18-002150

11

Oßwald

Fine Rosalia

18-001753

12

Wolfram

Katarina

18-000722

13

Roscher

Christina

18-001403

14

Hinsching

Meriel

18-000816

15

Strumpf

Davia

18-002081

16

Siegmund

Tina

18-001548

17

Agsten

Katja

18-002024

18

Koeck

Carolin

18-001974

19

Ortelbach

Lisa

18-002218

20

Gölitz

Mandy

18-001737

21

Jurkowski

Kristina

18-001735

22

Dambon

Steffi

18-000888

23

Kühnert

Gabriele

18-000885

24

Bachmann

Constanze

18-000886

25

Naulin

Gabriele

18-000724

26

Krüger

Elke

18-000887

27

Scholz

Elke

18-001361

28

Heinz

Gitte

18-002282

32

Truschzinski

Franziska

18-002283